Thailand flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Songkhla

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Songkhla. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Songkhla with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,5452,824
BustAfghanistan 4,6302,877
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6652,899
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,5082,801
FarahAfghanistan 4,8553,017
GardizAfghanistan 4,3622,711
GhazniAfghanistan 4,4192,746
HeratAfghanistan 4,9473,074
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,4602,771
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,3242,687
KabulAfghanistan 4,4242,749
KandaharAfghanistan 4,5042,799
KhostAfghanistan 4,2912,666
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5872,850
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,8443,010
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,7122,928
North SalangAfghanistan 4,4892,790
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,9183,056
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,8182,994
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,5652,837
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,8172,993
ShkoderAlbania 8,7385,430
TiranaAlbania 8,7165,416
VloreAlbania 8,7405,431
AdrarAlgeria 10,6826,638
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,1846,328
AlgiersAlgeria 10,1806,326
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 9,7766,075
BatnaAlgeria 9,9266,168
BecharAlgeria 10,7936,707
BejaiaAlgeria 10,0216,227
Beni AbbesAlgeria 10,8196,723
BiskraAlgeria 9,9946,210
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 10,0126,222
ChlefAlgeria 10,3596,437
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 9,8916,146
DjanetAlgeria 9,7956,087
DjelfaAlgeria 10,2206,351
El GoleaAlgeria 10,3366,423
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 9,9206,164
GhardaiaAlgeria 10,2136,347
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 10,0086,219
In AmenasAlgeria 9,7286,045
In SalahAlgeria 10,4366,485
MilianaAlgeria 10,2786,387
OranAlgeria 10,5436,551
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 10,6136,595
SkikdaAlgeria 9,8566,125
TamanrassetAlgeria 10,2246,354
TebessaAlgeria 9,7706,071
TimimounAlgeria 10,6086,592
TindoufAlgeria 11,4497,114
TouggourtAlgeria 9,9916,208
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 10,0636,253
Port BlairAndaman Islands 999621
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2066,342
HuamboAngola 9,6315,985
LuandaAngola 9,8446,117
LuenaAngola 9,1675,696
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 10,0526,247
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 13,6588,487
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 13,5128,396
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 13,5108,395
Base OrcadasAntarctica 13,4038,329
ByrdAntarctica 11,6487,238
DavisAntarctica 8,6075,348
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 13,6768,498
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 10,2466,367
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 16,28910,122
AzulArgentina 16,17610,052
Bahia BlancaArgentina 16,10510,008
BarilocheArgentina 16,15110,037
Buenos AiresArgentina 16,29210,124
CeresArgentina 16,90210,503
ChamicalArgentina 17,09710,624
ChepesArgentina 17,01910,576
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 15,5739,677
ConcordiaArgentina 16,53410,274
CórdobaArgentina 16,90310,504
Cordoba ObsArgentina 16,89310,498
CorrientesArgentina 16,88410,492
EsquelArgentina 15,9599,917
EzeizaArgentina 16,27510,113
FormosaArgentina 16,93510,524
General PicoArgentina 16,46610,232
GualeguaychuArgentina 16,43310,212
JuninArgentina 16,43210,211
La PlataArgentina 16,22510,082
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,79311,057
La RiojaArgentina 17,21710,699
LaboulayeArgentina 16,59710,313
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 15,1769,430
Las LomitasArgentina 17,22310,702
Malarg EArgentina 16,71110,385
MaquinchaoArgentina 16,0839,994
Mar Del PlataArgentina 15,9519,912
Marcos JuarezArgentina 16,66510,356
MendozaArgentina 16,95710,537
Mendoza AeroArgentina 16,96010,539
Monte CaserosArgentina 16,59010,309
NeuquenArgentina 16,30710,133
Nueve De JulioArgentina 16,34910,159
OranArgentina 17,61710,948
ParanaArgentina 16,65010,346
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 16,60010,315
PehuajoArgentina 16,36210,168
PergaminoArgentina 16,47210,236
PigeArgentina 16,22210,081
Pilar ObsArgentina 16,85310,473
PosadasArgentina 16,67810,364
PresidenciaArgentina 17,05910,600
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,00110,565
Punta IndioArgentina 16,15410,038
Rafaela IntaArgentina 16,76610,418
ReconquistaArgentina 16,81510,449
Rio CuartoArgentina 16,73510,399
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,9889,314
RivadaviaArgentina 17,43510,835
RosarioArgentina 16,56910,296
SaltaArgentina 17,55610,910
San AntonioArgentina 16,0199,954
San LuisArgentina 16,81910,451
San RafaelArgentina 16,76710,419
Santa RosaArgentina 16,40510,194
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,22910,706
SarmientoArgentina 15,6329,714
TrelewArgentina 15,7799,805
TucumanArgentina 17,36510,791
UshuaiaArgentina 14,6299,091
Villa DoloresArgentina 16,89010,496
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,00310,566
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 16,73010,396
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 6,6464,130
GeorgetownAscension Island 12,8607,991
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 6,1443,818
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0303,126
Alice SpringsAustralia 4,9913,102
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,8783,031
AmberleyAustralia 6,8044,228
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 6,3653,955
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 6,8294,244
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,6672,279
CairnsAustralia 5,6373,503
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 6,9394,312
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,8362,384
CedunaAustralia 5,6043,482
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 6,1783,839
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 5,3463,322
Cobar MoAustralia 6,4444,004
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,2553,265
Coffs HarbourAustralia 6,9754,335
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 5,2703,275
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,4502,766
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 3,9952,482
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,1811,356
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 6,7064,167
East SaleAustralia 6,9634,327
Esperance (po)Australia 5,0823,158
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,0823,158
EssendonAustralia 6,7804,213
ForrestAustralia 5,1433,196
Gabo IslandAustralia 7,1304,431
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,2772,658
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 4,6712,903
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,0992,547
Hobart (airport)Australia 7,3014,537
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 7,2934,532
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 5,6913,537
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,7702,964
Launceston WsoAustralia 7,1954,471
LavertonAustralia 6,7794,213
LearmonthAustralia 3,5872,229
LongreachAustralia 5,8383,628
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 5,8383,628
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,5474,690
Low HeadAustralia 7,1334,433
Mackay MoAustralia 6,1683,833
Macquarie IslandAustralia 8,7205,419
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,7812,349
MeekatharraAustralia 4,2262,626
Melbourne (airport)Australia 6,7714,208
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 6,7904,220
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 6,3423,941
Mount GambierAustralia 6,5014,040
Mount IsaAustralia 5,2573,267
Norfolk IslandAustralia 8,2425,122
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 5,2323,252
Nowra RanAustralia 7,0204,362
NuriootpaAustralia 6,1423,817
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,5762,222
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 5,3723,338
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,6452,886
Port HedlandAustralia 3,6432,264
RichmondAustralia 6,9624,326
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,3933,973
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,0134,358
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,0104,356
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 4,7332,941
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 4,7322,941
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,0123,114
TibooburraAustralia 6,0133,737
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 5,8473,633
WaggaAustralia 6,7984,224
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 2,1941,363
WilliamtownAustralia 7,0014,351
Willis Island M.O.Australia 6,0253,744
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 4,3142,681
WoomeraAustralia 5,7433,569
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 3,9392,448
GrazAustria 9,0585,629
InnsbruckAustria 9,3665,820
KlagenfurtAustria 9,1455,683
LinzAustria 9,1485,685
SalzburgAustria 9,2385,741
ViennaAustria 8,9875,585
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,2565,752
AgdamAzerbaijan 6,4584,013
AstaraAzerbaijan 6,2283,870
GancaAzerbaijan 6,5154,049
GoycayAzerbaijan 6,4043,979
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 6,5124,047
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 9,9596,188
LerwickUk 9,9606,189
QabalaAzerbaijan 6,4083,982
QubaAzerbaijan 6,3723,960
SakiAzerbaijan 6,4724,022
SalyanAzerbaijan 6,2653,893
SamaxiAzerbaijan 6,3343,936
XacmazAzerbaijan 6,3463,944
XankandiAzerbaijan 6,4584,013
YardmiliAzerbaijan 6,2973,913
YevlaxAzerbaijan 6,4504,008
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 6,5304,058
Horta, FaialAzores 12,7217,905
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 12,5437,795
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 12,8447,981
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 16,42510,207
MuharraqBahrain 5,6843,532
ChittagongBangladesh 1,9311,200
DhakaBangladesh 2,1221,319
CharnocksBarbados 16,86810,482
BrestBelarus 8,4865,273
GomelBelarus 8,0024,973
GrodnoBelarus 8,4805,269
MinskBelarus 8,2525,128
MogilevBelarus 8,0945,030
VitebskBelarus 8,1145,042
BrusselsBelgium 9,8266,106
D’UccleBelgium 9,8266,106
OstendeBelgium 9,9166,162
Belize CityBelize 17,09810,625
BeninBenin 10,8206,724
BohiconBenin 10,8426,737
CotonouBenin 10,8206,724
KandiBenin 10,6836,639
NatitingouBenin 10,8646,751
ParakouBenin 10,7476,678
SaveBenin 10,7856,702
BermudaBermuda 15,3499,538
La PazBolivia 18,41511,443
Santa CruzBolivia 17,90011,123
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 8,8285,486
FrancistownBotswana 8,5715,326
MaunBotswana 8,9585,567
TshaneBotswana 9,2015,717
AimoresBrazil 15,6629,732
AlagoinhasBrazil 15,5089,637
AltamiraBrazil 16,97210,547
Alto TapajosBrazil 17,60010,937
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 15,8759,865
ApodiBrazil 15,4189,581
AracajuBrazil 15,3519,539
AracuaiBrazil 15,8249,833
AragarcasBrazil 16,90610,505
AraxaBrazil 16,25310,100
Arco VerdeBrazil 15,3549,541
BageBrazil 16,26010,104
BambuiBrazil 16,14410,032
BarbacenaBrazil 15,8839,870
BarbalhaBrazil 15,5949,690
BarcelosBrazil 18,06311,225
BarraBrazil 16,0179,953
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,24010,092
BarreirasBrazil 16,20810,072
BelémBrazil 16,52910,271
Belo HorizonteBrazil 15,9409,906
BelterraBrazil 17,26110,726
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,12810,022
Bom JesusBrazil 16,15110,037
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 16,0259,958
BrasiliaBrazil 16,46110,229
BrevesBrazil 16,75410,411
C. ItapemirimBrazil 15,6299,712
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 15,6559,728
CabroboBrazil 15,6029,695
CaceresBrazil 17,45610,847
CaetiteBrazil 15,9299,898
Campina GrandeBrazil 15,2179,456
Campo GrandeBrazil 16,96710,544
Campo MouraoBrazil 16,57910,302
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 16,0089,948
Campos SalesBrazil 15,7129,764
CanavieirasBrazil 15,5169,642
CaparaoBrazil 15,7159,766
CapinopolisBrazil 16,54710,282
CaratingaBrazil 15,7649,796
CaravelasBrazil 15,5139,640
CarinhanhaBrazil 16,0669,984
CarolinaBrazil 16,49410,250
Castro, ParanáBrazil 16,32910,147
CataguasesBrazil 15,7729,801
CatalaoBrazil 16,39910,191
CatanduvaBrazil 16,39710,189
CaxiasBrazil 16,0229,956
Caxias Do SulBrazil 16,18310,056
Ceara MirimBrazil 15,1559,417
Cel. PachecoBrazil 15,8229,832
ChapecoBrazil 16,42510,207
Cidade VeraBrazil 17,44610,841
CipoBrazil 15,5109,638
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,69610,375
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,9159,890
CordeiroBrazil 15,7199,768
CorrentinaBrazil 16,16710,047
CorumbaBrazil 17,30510,754
CoximBrazil 17,06910,607
CrateusBrazil 15,7299,774
CuiabaBrazil 17,31610,760
CuritibaBrazil 16,23110,086
DiamantinaBrazil 15,9529,913
DiamantinoBrazil 17,38610,804
DouradosBrazil 16,89610,499
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 15,8229,832
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 16,19810,065
EspinosaBrazil 15,9379,903
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 14,8059,200
FloraniaBrazil 15,3139,516
FlorestaBrazil 15,5189,643
FlorianoBrazil 16,0019,943
FlorianopolisBrazil 16,0569,977
FormosaBrazil 16,40410,194
FortalezaBrazil 15,4869,623
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 16,68510,368
FrancaBrazil 16,26910,110
GaranhunsBrazil 15,2939,503
GoianiaBrazil 16,57610,301
GoiasBrazil 16,68810,370
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 15,7669,797
GrajauBrazil 16,37310,174
GuairaBrazil 16,74310,404
GuaramirangaBrazil 15,5369,654
GuaratingaBrazil 15,5629,670
IbiriteBrazil 15,9509,911
IguatuBrazil 15,5899,687
IlheusBrazil 15,5409,656
ImperatrizBrazil 16,48710,245
IndaialBrazil 16,14910,035
IpameriBrazil 16,43510,213
IraiBrazil 16,47210,236
IreceBrazil 15,8749,864
ItaberabaBrazil 15,7109,762
ItacoatiaraBrazil 17,65110,969
ItaitubaBrazil 17,40510,816
ItamarandibaBrazil 15,8849,871
ItaperunaBrazil 15,6979,754
ItapevaBrazil 16,26810,109
ItirucuBrazil 15,6509,725
ItuacuBrazil 15,7919,813
IvinhemaBrazil 16,81110,447
JacarezinhoBrazil 16,40510,194
JacobinaBrazil 15,7229,770
JaguaruanaBrazil 15,4069,573
Joao PessoaBrazil 15,1059,386
Joao PinheiroBrazil 16,23010,086
Juiz De ForaBrazil 15,8259,834
LavrasBrazil 16,0069,946
LencoisBrazil 15,8129,826
LinharesBrazil 15,5619,670
LondrinaBrazil 16,50610,257
MacapaBrazil 16,77110,422
MacauBrazil 15,2849,498
MaceioBrazil 15,2049,448
MachadoBrazil 16,0809,992
ManausBrazil 17,82311,076
MarabaBrazil 16,66710,357
MaringaBrazil 16,57410,300
Monte AlegreBrazil 17,15210,659
Monte AzulBrazil 15,9289,898
Monte SantoBrazil 15,5989,693
MonteiroBrazil 15,3519,539
Montes ClarosBrazil 16,0159,952
Morada NovaBrazil 15,4779,617
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 15,8049,821
Nova FriburgoBrazil 15,7279,773
ObidosBrazil 17,30610,754
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 15,3149,516
ParacatuBrazil 16,31510,138
ParanaBrazil 16,50910,259
ParanaguaBrazil 16,15910,041
ParanaibaBrazil 16,67010,359
ParintinsBrazil 17,45510,847
ParnaibaBrazil 15,8279,835
Passo FundoBrazil 16,33710,152
Patos De MinasBrazil 16,24110,092
PaulistanaBrazil 15,7999,818
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 15,4809,620
Pedra AzulBrazil 15,7579,792
PeixeBrazil 16,59110,310
PetrolinaBrazil 15,7299,774
PicosBrazil 15,8349,839
PiraiBrazil 15,8499,849
PirenopolisBrazil 16,56810,295
PompeuBrazil 16,0699,986
Ponta PoraBrazil 16,95810,538
Porto De MozBrazil 16,94510,530
Porto UniaoBrazil 16,34610,157
Porto VelhoBrazil 18,30211,373
Porto-AlegreBrazil 16,13110,024
Porto-NacionalBrazil 16,61010,322
PosseBrazil 16,32910,147
QuixeramobimBrazil 15,5799,681
RecifeBrazil 15,1159,392
RemansoBrazil 15,9069,884
Rio BrancoBrazil 18,70411,623
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 15,7689,798
Rio NegroBrazil 16,24310,093
Rio VerdeBrazil 16,70810,383
SalvadorBrazil 15,4999,631
Santa MariaBrazil 16,34410,157
SantaremBrazil 17,22910,706
SantosBrazil 16,0299,961
Sao CarlosBrazil 16,25710,103
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,98910,557
Sao GoncaloBrazil 15,4729,614
Sao JoaquimBrazil 16,13110,024
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 16,53410,274
Sao LourencoBrazil 15,9779,928
Sao LuisBrazil 16,09410,001
Sao MateusBrazil 15,5559,666
São PauloBrazil 16,0769,990
Sao SimaoBrazil 16,24610,096
Sena MadureiraBrazil 18,81511,692
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 15,6949,753
SerrinhaBrazil 15,5579,667
Sete LagoasBrazil 15,9869,934
SobralBrazil 15,6789,742
SoureBrazil 16,52110,266
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 16,16510,045
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 16,0479,972
SurubimBrazil 15,2029,447
TaguatingaBrazil 16,36010,166
TarauacaBrazil 19,05811,843
TauaBrazil 15,7099,762
TefeBrazil 18,33411,393
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 15,7469,785
TeresinaBrazil 15,9669,921
TiriosBrazil 17,21110,695
TorresBrazil 16,0549,976
TracuateuaBrazil 16,35410,162
Tres LagoasBrazil 16,67510,362
TriunfoBrazil 15,4689,612
TucuruiBrazil 16,70910,383
TuriacuBrazil 16,20010,067
UaupesBrazil 18,42611,450
UbatubaBrazil 15,9319,900
UberabaBrazil 16,34510,157
VassourasBrazil 15,8359,840
VicosaBrazil 15,8079,823
VitoriaBrazil 15,5669,673
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 15,7319,776
Ze DocaBrazil 16,24910,097
BurgasBulgaria 8,0885,026
LomBulgaria 8,4425,246
PlevenBulgaria 8,3295,176
PlovdivBulgaria 8,3085,163
SadovoBulgaria 8,2935,153
SandanskiBulgaria 8,4265,236
SofiaBulgaria 8,4245,235
VarnaBulgaria 8,0595,008
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 11,1406,923
BurundiBurundi 7,9964,969
Phnom PenhCambodia 673418
SiemreapCambodia 774481
BatouriCameroon 9,5325,923
DoualaCameroon 10,0486,244
GarouaCameroon 9,5765,951
MamfeCameroon 10,0746,260
MarouaCameroon 9,4685,883
NgaoundereCameroon 9,5825,954
NkoundjaCameroon 9,9146,160
YaoundeCameroon 9,8546,124
YokoCameroon 9,7376,051
Abbotsford, BcCanada 12,5027,769
Agassiz, BcCanada 12,5187,779
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,5936,582
Alert Bay, BcCanada 13,5508,420
Alert, NunavutCanada 10,0076,218
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 13,5598,425
Atikokan, OnCanada 13,6818,502
Bagotville, QcCanada 13,7888,568
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 12,5227,781
Baker Lake, NtCanada 11,9457,423
Banff, AbCanada 12,6617,868
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 14,0238,714
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 13,0318,098
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 12,8577,989
Bissett, MbCanada 13,3568,299
Blue River, BcCanada 12,4137,713
Bonavista, NfCanada 14,1138,770
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 11,7437,297
Brandon, MbCanada 13,3638,304
Broadview, SkCanada 13,2378,226
Broughton Island, NtCanada 11,6157,218
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 12,0627,496
Burgeo, NfCanada 13,9648,677
Burns Lake, BcCanada 11,9197,407
Byron Bay, NtCanada 11,2646,999
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 12,7357,914
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 11,3037,024
Campbell River, BcCanada 12,2777,629
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 11,6787,257
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 11,5457,174
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 12,3767,691
Cape Parry, NtCanada 10,7686,691
Cape Scott, BcCanada 12,0457,485
Cape St James, BcCanada 11,8247,348
Cartwright, NfCanada 12,9278,033
Castlegar, BcCanada 12,7237,906
Chapais, QcCanada 13,6668,492
Charlo, NbCanada 13,7498,544
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 13,8608,613
Charlottetown, PeCanada 13,8558,609
Chatham Point, BcCanada 12,2417,607
Chatham, NbCanada 13,8358,597
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 12,1167,529
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 13,2308,222
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 13,1118,147
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 12,5697,810
Clinton Point, NtCanada 10,9186,785
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 11,3407,047
Cold Lake, AbCanada 12,5867,821
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 13,8148,584
Comox, BcCanada 12,3147,652
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 11,5477,175
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 12,0727,501
Coronation, AbCanada 12,7577,927
Cranbrook, BcCanada 12,7857,945
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 13,2938,260
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 13,2398,227
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 12,0807,507
Dease Lake, BcCanada 11,4427,110
Deer Lake, NfCanada 13,3908,320
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 11,5597,183
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 13,7448,541
Dryden, OnCanada 13,5458,417
Earlton, OnCanada 13,9408,663
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 12,5607,805
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 12,5347,789
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 12,5407,793
Edson, AbCanada 12,4187,717
Egg Island, BcCanada 12,0467,485
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 12,1917,576
Estevan, SkCanada 13,3388,289
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 11,8237,347
Eureka, NtCanada 10,3166,410
Flin Flon, MbCanada 12,8177,964
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 12,1557,553
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 12,3477,673
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7317,290
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 12,8337,975
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,5497,177
Fort Smith, NtCanada 12,0127,465
Fort St John, BcCanada 12,0167,467
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 12,0217,470
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 13,9748,683
Fredericton, NbCanada 13,9798,686
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 12,0757,504
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 13,3238,279
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 12,8127,961
Gladman Point, NtCanada 12,4447,733
Golden, BcCanada 12,5887,822
Goose, NfCanada 13,0558,112
Gore Bay, OnCanada 14,1068,766
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 12,1817,569
Greenwood, NsCanada 14,0378,723
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 13,7088,518
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 10,9436,800
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 14,0388,723
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 14,0128,707
Hamilton, OnCanada 14,4168,958
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 13,0548,112
Harrow, OnCanada 14,5319,030
Hay River, NtCanada 11,8167,342
Hope, BcCanada 12,5227,781
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 10,6286,604
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 12,7147,901
Inuvik, NtCanada 10,6396,611
Iqaluit, NtCanada 12,0757,504
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 10,3486,431
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 12,6457,858
Kamloops, BcCanada 12,4717,750
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 13,7158,522
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 13,7158,523
Kelowna, BcCanada 12,5837,819
Kenora, OnCanada 13,5168,399
Kingston, OnCanada 14,2938,882
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 10,3386,424
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 11,2166,970
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 12,6897,885
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 14,1138,770
La Ronge, SkCanada 12,6827,881
La Tuque, QcCanada 13,8608,613
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 11,1986,959
Langara, BcCanada 11,5647,186
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 13,3608,302
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 12,9138,025
London, OnCanada 14,4298,966
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 11,5497,177
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 12,6247,845
Lytton, BcCanada 12,4517,737
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 11,6077,213
Maniwaki, QcCanada 14,0598,736
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 13,0658,119
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 10,8486,741
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 11,9287,412
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 12,9728,061
Merry Island, BcCanada 12,3877,697
Moncton, NbCanada 13,9138,646
Mont Joli, QcCanada 13,7178,524
Montreal, QuebecCanada 14,1258,778
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 14,1348,783
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 13,1418,166
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 13,5128,397
Morden, MbCanada 13,4908,383
Muskoka, OnCanada 14,2168,834
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 12,7467,920
Nanaimo, BcCanada 12,4077,710
Natashquan, QcCanada 13,4148,336
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 13,2538,236
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,0786,884
North Battleford, SkCanada 12,8137,962
North Bay, OnCanada 14,0618,738
Ottawa (airport)Canada 14,1658,802
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 14,1668,803
Peace River, AbCanada 12,1537,552
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 11,5697,189
Penticton, BcCanada 12,6127,837
Petawawa, OnCanada 14,1048,764
Peterborough, OnCanada 14,2978,885
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 13,4148,336
Port Alberni, BcCanada 12,3427,669
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 13,6108,457
Port Hardy, BcCanada 12,1117,526
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 13,4118,333
Prince Albert, SkCanada 12,8587,990
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 12,1157,528
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 11,7007,271
Princeton, BcCanada 13,1518,172
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 10,8476,740
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 13,9628,676
Quesnel, BcCanada 12,1887,574
Red Deer, AbCanada 12,6487,859
Red Lake, OnCanada 13,3928,322
Regina (cda), SkCanada 13,1628,179
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 13,1628,179
Resolute, NtCanada 10,8476,740
Revelstoke, BcCanada 12,5607,805
Roberval, QcCanada 13,7838,565
Sable Island, NsCanada 14,0078,704
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 13,0348,099
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 14,0248,715
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 11,6957,268
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 11,5687,188
Sarnia, OnCanada 13,7928,570
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 12,9248,031
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 14,0268,716
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 13,0248,093
Scott, SkCanada 12,8307,973
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 13,5088,394
Shearwater, NsCanada 14,0388,723
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 14,1148,770
Shingle Point, YtCanada 10,4746,508
Simcoe, OnCanada 13,5458,417
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 13,5308,408
Slave Lake, AbCanada 12,3397,667
Smithers, BcCanada 11,8287,350
Stephenville, NfCanada 13,4948,385
Summerside, PeCanada 13,8568,611
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 13,0688,121
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 13,0638,118
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 13,7808,563
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 11,4197,096
Terrace, BcCanada 11,7837,322
Teslin, YtCanada 11,2016,960
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 12,9188,028
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 12,0137,465
Thompson, MbCanada 12,8087,959
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 13,7638,552
Timmins, OnCanada 13,8138,583
Tofino, BcCanada 12,3127,651
Toronto, OntarioCanada 14,3658,927
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 14,3608,923
Trenton, OnCanada 14,3088,891
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 13,1608,178
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 13,7588,549
Uranium City, SkCanada 12,1597,556
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 13,8718,620
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 12,4467,734
Vegreville, AbCanada 12,6027,831
Vermilion, AbCanada 12,6647,870
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 12,4737,751
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 12,4767,753
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 13,2278,220
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 14,3838,938
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 11,3767,069
Whitehorse, YtCanada 11,0606,873
Wiarton, OnCanada 14,2388,848
Windsor, OnCanada 14,5049,013
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 13,4368,349
Wynyard, SkCanada 13,0478,107
Yarmouth, NsCanada 14,1878,816
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 11,7147,279
Yorkton, SkCanada 13,1518,172
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,1217,532
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,1817,569
SalCape Verde 13,2648,242
BanguiCentral African Republic 9,0765,640
BiraoCentral African Republic 8,5415,307
AbecheChad 8,7175,417
FayaChad 8,8615,506
MoundouChad 9,2935,775
N’DjamenaChad 9,3625,818
AntofagastaChile 17,96911,166
AricaChile 18,43311,454
Balmaceda PuertoChile 15,6459,722
ChicoChile 15,5739,677
ChillanChile 16,66110,354
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 16,66210,354
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,57110,919
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 15,7019,757
Curico-General FreireChile 16,81510,449
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 18,22811,327
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 16,14710,034
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,4558,982
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,34610,779
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 16,24610,095
ParronChile 16,87310,485
Puerto AysenChile 15,7179,767
Puerto MonttChile 16,15610,039
Punta ArenasChile 14,8619,235
QuinteroChile 17,02310,578
SantiagoChile 16,95510,536
SewellChile 16,88410,492
Temuco-MaquehueChile 16,43810,215
ValdiviaChile 16,33610,152
Valdivia-PichoyChile 16,33210,149
VallenarChile 17,40710,817
ValparaisoChile 17,02010,576
AltaiChina 4,6632,897
BeijingChina 3,9632,462
ChangchunChina 4,7352,942
ChangduChina 2,6891,671
ChangshaChina 2,6721,660
ChengduChina 2,6391,640
ChongqingChina 2,5581,590
DuianChina 3,2482,018
ErlianChina 4,2042,613
GanzhouChina 2,5771,602
GuangzhouChina 2,2521,400
HaikouChina 1,7641,096
HailarChina 5,0073,112
HamiChina 4,0232,500
HetanChina 3,9322,443
JiuquanChina 3,6302,255
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,3382,695
KashiChina 4,3512,704
KunmingChina 1,9951,240
LanzhouChina 3,2332,009
Lhasa, TibetChina 2,6891,671
NanchangChina 2,8731,785
NanjingChina 3,3412,076
NanningChina 1,9011,182
PingbianChina 2,9911,858
QingdaoChina 3,7862,353
QiqiharChina 4,9873,099
RuoqiangChina 3,7552,333
ShanghaiChina 3,4412,138
ShantouChina 2,4901,547
ShenyangChina 4,4562,769
TaiyuanChina 3,5942,233
TaoyuanChina 2,9571,837
TengchongChina 2,0071,247
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,2622,648
Xi’AnChina 3,1341,948
XichangChina 2,3101,436
YanjiChina 4,8713,027
YichangChina 2,8421,766
YinchuanChina 3,5242,190
YiningChina 4,4972,795
ZhengzhouChina 3,3402,076
ZhijiangChina 2,4481,522
Aepto.San LuisColombia 19,10511,872
Antonio NarinoColombia 19,03011,826
AraucaColombia 18,16211,286
BarranquillaColombia 17,94311,150
Benito SalasColombia 18,79911,682
BogotáColombia 18,57211,541
Camilo DazaColombia 18,17011,291
El CaranoColombia 18,54811,526
Las GaviotasColombia 18,40711,438
MatecanaColombia 18,62111,571
PeralesColombia 18,64011,583
Pto.CarrenoColombia 18,02911,204
Rafael NunezColombia 18,00811,190
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 17,80211,063
Simon BolivarColombia 17,90011,123
VanguardiaColombia 18,60011,558
Vasquez CoboColombia 18,91811,756
YariguiesColombia 18,31911,384
MoroniComoros 6,6834,153
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 18,03411,207
LimonCosta Rica 18,06711,227
PuntarenasCosta Rica 18,01511,195
San JoseCosta Rica 18,04211,212
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,1225,668
DubrovnikCroatia 8,8555,503
SibenikCroatia 9,0325,613
SplitCroatia 8,9895,586
ZagrebCroatia 9,0205,605
CamagueyCuba 16,83310,460
CasablancaCuba 16,62510,331
HavanaCuba 16,64510,343
WillemstadCuraçao 17,57110,919
FamagustaCyprus 7,4334,619
LarnacaCyprus 7,4584,634
LimassolCyprus 7,5084,665
NicosiaCyprus 7,4924,655
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9625,569
ChebCzech Republic 9,2695,760
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8595,505
PragueCzech Republic 9,1365,677
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,2945,154
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,8815,519
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 9,5385,927
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,3535,191
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 8,6725,389
CopenhagenDenmark 9,2285,734
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 9,0625,631
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 9,4895,897
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 9,5015,904
MarstalDenmark 9,3615,817
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 9,2595,753
OdenseDenmark 9,3615,817
RandersDenmark 9,3775,827
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 9,0885,647
StudsgårdDenmark 9,4505,872
TønderDenmark 9,4655,882
TylstrupDenmark 9,3765,827
TystofteDenmark 9,3065,783
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 9,3175,790
VestervigDenmark 9,4795,890
DjiboutiDjibouti 6,3133,923
Melville HallDominica 16,79810,438
AltamiraDominican Republic 16,88610,493
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 16,88610,493
AzuaDominican Republic 17,00810,569
BaniDominican Republic 17,01510,574
BarahonaDominican Republic 17,05010,595
BayaguanaDominican Republic 16,93910,526
CabreraDominican Republic 16,85710,475
ConstanzDominican Republic 16,96210,541
CotuiDominican Republic 16,92010,515
DajabonDominican Republic 16,92010,514
DuvergeDominican Republic 17,04610,592
El CercadoDominican Republic 17,00810,569
El SeyboDominican Republic 16,91510,511
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 16,87210,484
Hato MayorDominican Republic 16,92510,517
HigueyDominican Republic 16,91810,513
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 17,01210,572
ImbertDominican Republic 16,87010,483
JarabacoaDominican Republic 16,93710,525
JimaniDominican Republic 17,06010,601
La RomanaDominican Republic 16,95110,533
La VegaDominican Republic 16,92410,517
Las AmericasDominican Republic 16,97410,548
LuperonDominican Republic 16,86710,482
MichesDominican Republic 16,89310,497
MocaDominican Republic 16,90610,505
MoncionDominican Republic 16,92210,516
Monte CristiDominican Republic 16,88910,495
Monte PlataDominican Republic 16,94110,527
NaguaDominican Republic 16,88210,491
NeybaDominican Republic 17,03110,583
PedernalesDominican Republic 17,08810,619
PimentelDominican Republic 16,91310,510
PoloDominican Republic 17,06810,606
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 16,86810,482
RestauracionDominican Republic 17,00510,567
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 16,86410,479
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 16,90710,506
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 16,96310,541
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 16,89910,501
SalcedoDominican Republic 16,90310,504
SamanaDominican Republic 16,88110,490
San CristobalDominican Republic 16,98110,552
San J. MatasDominican Republic 16,92710,519
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 16,99410,560
San JuanDominican Republic 16,99010,558
San R. YumaDominican Republic 16,93410,523
SanchezDominican Republic 16,89210,497
SantiagoDominican Republic 16,90510,505
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 16,92210,516
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 16,98210,553
TamayoDominican Republic 17,03310,584
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 16,96810,544
Villa RivaDominican Republic 16,90610,505
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 16,89810,501
YamasaDominican Republic 16,95210,534
YasicaDominican Republic 16,88310,491
Rapa NuiEaster Island 16,14610,033
CanarEcuador 19,49812,116
GuayaquilEcuador 19,45412,089
IzobambaEcuador 19,25211,963
La ConcordiaEcuador 19,21411,940
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 19,66512,220
MilagroEcuador 19,45112,087
OtavaloEcuador 19,18111,919
PichilingueEcuador 19,33912,017
PortoviejoEcuador 19,32212,007
PuyoEcuador 19,36412,033
QuitoEcuador 19,22911,949
RumipambaEcuador 19,32412,008
San GabrielEcuador 19,13211,889
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 7,7584,821
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 7,5064,664
AswanEgypt 7,4314,618
AsyutEgypt 7,6284,740
BahariyaEgypt 7,8424,873
Beni SuefEgypt 7,6324,743
CairoEgypt 7,6094,729
DabaaEgypt 7,9004,909
DakhlaEgypt 7,8254,862
El ArishEgypt 7,3884,591
El TorEgypt 7,3774,584
FarafraEgypt 7,9274,926
HelwanEgypt 7,6144,731
HurguadaEgypt 7,3624,575
IsmailiaEgypt 7,5344,682
KhargaEgypt 7,6674,764
KosseirEgypt 7,2994,536
LuxorEgypt 7,4514,630
Mersa MatruhEgypt 8,0174,982
MinyaEgypt 7,6614,761
Port-SaidEgypt 7,5424,686
Ras ElnakbEgypt 7,2814,525
Ras NsranyEgypt 7,3024,537
Ras-SedrEgypt 7,4804,648
SalloumEgypt 8,2125,103
Siwa OasisEgypt 8,1775,082
SohagEgypt 7,5574,696
St. KatrineEgypt 7,3414,562
TahrirEgypt 7,6824,774
TantaEgypt 7,6544,757
AcajutlaEl Salvador 17,43510,834
IlopangoEl Salvador 17,45710,848
Los AndesEl Salvador 17,41410,821
San SalvadorEl Salvador 17,45110,845
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 10,1586,312
AsmaraEritrea 6,7684,206
AssabEritrea 6,3583,951
MassawaEritrea 6,7114,171
TallinEstonia 8,5315,301
TartuEstonia 8,4055,223
VilsandiEstonia 8,6765,391
Addis AbabaEthiopia 6,8004,225
GonderEthiopia 6,9324,308
NegeleEthiopia 6,7464,192
StanleyFalkland Islands 14,6869,126
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 10,1906,332
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 10,2326,358
Laucala BayFiji 8,9865,584
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 8,8745,514
NandiFiji 8,8745,514
Ono-I-LauFiji 9,3295,797
HelsinkiFinland 8,5435,308
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 8,5265,298
JoensuuFinland 8,3355,179
JokioinenFinland 8,6135,352
JyvskylFinland 8,5275,299
KajaaniFinland 8,4705,263
KuopioFinland 8,4375,243
KuusamoFinland 8,4445,247
LappeenrantaFinland 8,3685,200
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 8,8015,469
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 8,6835,396
OuluFinland 8,5925,339
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 8,5895,337
TampereFinland 8,6095,350
TurkuFinland 8,6765,391
VaasaFinland 8,7355,428
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,6245,981
BiarritzFrance 10,4256,478
BordeauxFrance 10,3246,416
BrestFrance 10,4996,524
CaenFrance 10,1986,337
ChateaurouxFrance 10,0956,273
DijonFrance 9,8356,112
GourdonFrance 10,1666,318
GrenobleFrance 9,8216,103
Le MansFrance 10,1816,327
LilleFrance 9,9176,163
LyonFrance 9,8736,135
MarseilleFrance 9,8916,146
MontpellierFrance 9,9886,207
NancyFrance 9,7286,045
NantesFrance 10,3336,421
NiceFrance 9,7296,046
ParisFrance 10,0076,219
PerpignanFrance 10,0926,271
StrasbourgFrance 9,6275,983
ToulonFrance 9,8416,115
ToulouseFrance 10,1926,333
CayenneFrench Guiana 16,73210,397
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 16,95410,535
RochambeauFrench Guiana 16,73210,398
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 16,71510,387
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 16,86810,482
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 13,4578,362
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 12,1087,524
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 12,1087,524
HaoFrench Polynesia 13,2548,236
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 13,8338,596
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 12,8227,968
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 12,3537,676
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 5,5433,444
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 6,9424,314
BitamGabon 9,8826,141
CocobeachGabon 10,1056,279
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 9,7046,030
LambarnGabon 10,0596,251
LastourvilleGabon 9,7876,081
LibrevilleGabon 10,1336,297
MakokouGabon 9,7506,059
MayumbaGabon 10,0506,245
MitzicGabon 9,8956,149
MkamboGabon 9,6275,982
MoandaGabon 9,7326,047
MouilaGabon 9,9886,207
Port-GentilGabon 10,2226,352
TchibanGabon 10,0026,215
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 18,68511,611
BanjulGambia 12,7127,899
SukhumiGeorgia 7,0164,360
TbilisiGeorgia 6,6634,141
BerlinGermany 9,1935,713
BrockenGermany 9,3805,829
CologneGermany 9,6415,991
DresdenGermany 9,1665,696
ErfurtGermany 9,3635,818
EssenGermany 9,6355,987
FichtelbergGermany 9,2275,734
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,5345,925
GeisenheimGermany 9,5855,956
GorlitzGermany 9,0845,645
HamburgGermany 9,4055,844
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 9,4065,845
HannoverGermany 9,4385,865
HelgolandGermany 9,5375,926
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3875,833
KarlsruheGermany 9,5665,944
KasselGermany 9,4665,882
KonstanzGermany 9,5235,918
LeipzigGermany 9,2605,754
LindenbergGermany 9,1385,679
MagdeburgGermany 9,3115,786
MunichGermany 9,3235,793
MünsterGermany 9,5835,955
NeustrelitzGermany 9,2035,719
NurembergGermany 9,3665,820
NurnbergGermany 9,3695,822
PotsdamGermany 9,2095,723
RostockGermany 9,2655,757
SchleswigGermany 9,4265,857
StuttgartGermany 9,5125,911
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,6816,016
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3925,836
AccraGhana 11,1116,905
KumasiGhana 11,2506,991
TamaleGhana 11,1256,913
GibraltarGibraltar 10,9446,801
AlexandroupolisGreece 8,2005,096
AthensGreece 8,3715,202
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 8,3675,199
ChiosGreece 8,1595,070
CorfuGreece 8,7035,408
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 8,5785,330
Heraklion, CreteGreece 8,2265,112
IoanninaGreece 8,6265,360
KalamataGreece 8,5165,292
KerkiraGreece 8,7035,408
Kythira IslandGreece 8,4255,235
LamiaGreece 8,4855,273
LarissaGreece 8,4895,275
LemnosGreece 8,2645,135
LimnosGreece 8,2505,127
MethoniGreece 8,5445,309
MilosGreece 8,2995,157
MitiliniGreece 8,1265,050
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 8,1315,053
NaxosGreece 8,2185,107
PatrasGreece 8,5445,309
RhodesGreece 7,9734,954
SamosGreece 8,0875,025
Skiros IslandGreece 8,3085,163
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 8,3235,172
ThessalonikiGreece 8,4465,248
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 8,4835,272
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 8,6185,355
AasiaatGreenland 11,3287,040
AmmassalikGreenland 11,2376,983
AputiteqGreenland 10,9016,774
DanmarkshavnGreenland 9,9406,177
FrederikshbGreenland 11,9087,400
HolsteinsborgGreenland 11,5207,158
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 11,2456,988
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 10,3936,459
JakobshavnGreenland 11,2466,988
JulianehbGreenland 11,9247,410
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 11,4557,119
Kap TobinGreenland 10,3986,462
NanortalikGreenland 11,9517,427
NarsarsuaqGreenland 11,8647,372
NordGreenland 9,6425,992
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 11,7527,303
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 10,6816,637
Prins Christian SundGreenland 11,8907,389
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 11,4527,116
UpernavikGreenland 10,9696,816
UummannaqGreenland 11,1226,911
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 16,74910,408
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 16,75010,409
Guatemala CityGuatemala 17,29810,749
BokeGuinea 12,5917,824
ConakryGuinea 12,4957,765
FaranahGuinea 12,1777,567
KankanGuinea 12,0147,466
KindiaGuinea 12,4047,708
KissidougouGuinea 12,1197,531
LabeGuinea 12,3147,652
MacentaGuinea 12,0747,503
MamouGuinea 12,3137,651
NzerekoreGuinea 11,9587,431
SiguiriGuinea 11,9777,443
BissauGuinea-Bissau 12,6497,860
GeorgetownGuyana 17,19210,683
TimehriGuyana 17,22010,700
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 17,06910,607
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,2196,972
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 10,8906,767
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,0526,868
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 10,7336,670
Midway IslandHawaii 8,8525,501
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,0466,864
CatacamasHonduras 17,45610,847
CholutecaHonduras 17,58010,924
La CeibaHonduras 17,33710,774
La MesaHonduras 17,32810,768
Puerto LempiraHonduras 17,47810,861
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 17,36210,789
TegucigalpaHonduras 17,50110,876
TelaHonduras 17,31810,761
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2231,382
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,2231,381
BudapestHungary 8,7905,462
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,7765,453
DebrecenHungary 8,5945,341
KeszthelyHungary 8,9225,545
MiskolcHungary 8,6635,383
PecsHungary 8,8465,497
SzegedHungary 8,7025,408
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 8,9685,573
AkureyriIceland 10,5326,545
DalatangiIceland 10,3686,443
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 10,4836,514
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 10,6346,608
RaufarhöfnIceland 10,4076,467
ReykhólarIceland 10,7076,654
ReykjavíkIceland 10,7756,696
StykkisholmurIceland 10,7516,681
VestmannaeyjarIceland 10,7506,680
AgraIndia 3,2572,024
AhmedabadIndia 3,4722,157
AkolaIndia 2,9481,832
AllahabadIndia 2,8531,773
AmritsarIndia 3,8102,367
BangaloreIndia 2,6001,616
Belgaum (Sambre)India 2,9881,857
BhubaneshwarIndia 2,1551,339
BikanerIndia 3,6882,292
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 2,3261,446
CherrapunjiIndia 2,2191,379
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 2,2191,379
DaltonganjIndia 2,5741,600
DarbhangaIndia 2,6231,630
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 2,3341,450
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 2,3331,450
DumkaIndia 2,3741,475
DwarkaIndia 3,7732,345
GoaIndia 3,0601,901
GuwahatiIndia 2,3111,436
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 2,6591,652
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 3,1661,968
JagdalpurIndia 2,4041,494
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 2,1541,339
KotaIndia 3,3022,052
KozhikodeIndia 2,7611,716
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,8182,372
LudhianaIndia 3,6772,285
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 2,8881,795
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 3,3092,056
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 3,2732,034
MusulipatnamIndia 2,3411,455
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 2,7861,731
New DelhiIndia 3,4202,125
PambanIndia 2,3651,470
PuneIndia 3,1571,962
SagarIndia 2,9781,850
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 3,9922,481
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 2,6101,622
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 2,6101,622
VeravalIndia 3,5912,231
VisakhapatnamIndia 2,2121,374
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 3,2892,044
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 2,0371,266
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 1,6391,018
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 3,1911,983
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 2,7581,714
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 3,8172,372
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 455283
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 4,7402,945
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 903561
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 1,256780
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,5562,831
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 2,5641,593
AbadanIran 6,0193,740
ArakIran 5,9933,724
BabolsarIran 5,8493,635
Bandar AbbasIran 5,1633,208
Bandar AnzaliIran 6,1443,818
Bandar LengehIran 5,2883,286
BirjandIran 5,1313,188
BushehrIran 5,7393,567
ChahbaharIran 4,6932,916
DezfulIran 6,0583,764
EsfahanIran 5,7703,586
IranshahrIran 4,7562,956
KermanIran 5,2163,241
KermanshahIran 6,2343,874
Khoram AbadIran 6,1053,794
MashhadIran 5,2623,270
OroomiehIran 6,5194,051
RamsarIran 6,0213,742
RashtIran 6,1243,806
SemnanIran 5,7383,566
ShahroudIran 5,6473,509
ShirazIran 5,5903,474
TabrizIran 6,4303,995
TeheranIran 5,9193,678
YazdIran 5,5183,429
ZahedanIran 4,8323,003
ZanjanIran 6,1963,850
BaghdadIraq 6,4634,016
BasraIraq 6,0673,770
BelmulletIreland 10,6636,626
Birr, OffalyIreland 10,5766,572
ClaremorrisIreland 10,6216,600
ClonesIreland 10,4936,520
Collooney, SligoIreland 10,5706,568
CorkIreland 10,6586,623
Cork (Ap)Ireland 10,6596,624
DublinIreland 10,4606,500
KilkennyIreland 10,5566,560
Malin HeadIreland 10,4596,499
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 10,5026,526
ShannonIreland 10,6556,621
ValentiaIreland 10,7696,692
EilatIsrael 7,2644,514
HaifaIsrael 7,3014,537
JerusalemIsrael 7,2684,516
Tel AvivIsrael 7,2994,536
AlbengaItaly 9,6505,997
AlgheroItaly 9,6836,017
AmendolaItaly 9,0555,627
AnconaItaly 9,2245,732
ArezzoItaly 9,3595,816
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 8,9685,573
BergamoItaly 9,5075,908
BolognaItaly 9,3945,837
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,3755,825
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,0485,622
BrindisiItaly 8,8695,511
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 9,6365,988
CameriItaly 9,5895,959
CampobassoItaly 9,1435,681
Cape BellavistaItaly 9,5725,948
Cape CarbonaraItaly 9,5995,965
Cape FrascaItaly 9,6806,016
Cape MeleItaly 9,6485,995
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,0985,654
Catania, SicilyItaly 9,1305,674
CerviaItaly 9,3185,790
CiampinoItaly 9,3135,787
Cimone MountainItaly 9,4445,869
Cisa PassItaly 9,5035,905
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,3735,824
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,3125,787
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 9,1295,673
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 8,9485,560
DecimomannuItaly 9,6425,992
DobbiacoItaly 9,3045,782
FalconaraItaly 9,2365,740
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,4085,846
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,0695,635
FonniItaly 9,6095,971
FrontoneItaly 9,2885,772
FrosinoneItaly 9,2555,751
GelaItaly 9,2075,721
GenoaItaly 9,5895,959
GhediItaly 9,4655,882
Gioia Del ColleItaly 8,9555,565
GrazzaniseItaly 9,1945,713
GrossetoItaly 9,4305,860
GrottaglieItaly 8,9165,541
GuardiavecchiaItaly 9,5835,955
GuidoniaItaly 9,2995,778
IstranaItaly 9,3215,792
Lampedusa IslandItaly 9,3635,819
LatinaItaly 9,2885,772
LatronicoItaly 9,0355,615
LecceItaly 8,8545,502
M. CalamitaItaly 9,4845,893
Marina Di GinosaItaly 8,9605,568
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,0845,645
MilanItaly 9,5425,930
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,5835,955
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,4245,856
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,1775,703
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 9,5775,951
PadovaItaly 9,3405,804
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4005,841
Palermo, SicilyItaly 9,2795,766
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 9,2985,778
PantelleriaItaly 9,4095,847
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,4685,884
PerdasdefoguItaly 9,5985,964
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,3095,785
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,1765,702
PiacenzaItaly 9,5145,912
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,4745,887
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,3165,789
Ponza IslandItaly 9,2895,772
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,0505,624
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,3255,795
PrizziItaly 9,2735,762
RadicofaniItaly 9,3715,823
Resia PassItaly 9,4325,861
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,2945,775
RivoltoItaly 9,2465,746
Rolle PassItaly 9,3415,804
RomeItaly 9,3185,791
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,3415,805
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,2145,726
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,6826,017
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,0355,614
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 8,8385,492
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,5025,905
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 9,6586,002
Scuro MountainItaly 9,0055,596
SigonellaItaly 9,1445,682
Taranto, PugliaItaly 8,9295,549
TarvisioItaly 9,2025,718
TermoliItaly 9,1125,662
TorinoItaly 9,6686,008
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,6726,010
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 9,3535,812
TrevicoItaly 9,0975,653
TrevisoItaly 9,3155,789
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,1935,713
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,6736,011
UdineItaly 9,2315,736
Ustica IslandItaly 9,2875,771
VeniceItaly 9,3035,781
VeronaItaly 9,4195,853
VicenzaItaly 9,3665,820